Home Directorio

Directorio

NOMBRE CARGO MÓVIL
Fernándo Bautista Dávila Presidente Municipal Constitucional 2871006486
María Luisa Vallejo García Presidenta del DIF 2871279696
Blanca Estela Tomas Meza Síndica Hacendaria 2871017642
Gabriel Reyes Begines Síndico Procurador 2871000926
Luz Oralia Martínez Cumplido Regidora de Hacienda Transparencia y Acceso a la Información 2878887903
Octavio Santana Flores Regidor de Gobernación y Reglamentos 2871045568
Beatriz Rivadeneyra Ramos Regidora de Desarrollo Social 2878819023
Álvaro Bacelis Ugalde Regidor de Desarrollo Urbano 2878890273
Marie Claire Chávez Martínez Regidora de Comercio, Mercados y Turismo 2871390552
Juan Luis Sánchez Marín Regidor de Obras Públicas 2871067673
Guadalupe Santos Guerrero Regidora de Servicios Públicos Municipales 2871236549
Guillermo Guardado Campa Regidor de Educación Cultura y Deportes 2871200604
Julián Cruz Olivera Regidor de Seguridad Pública y Vialidad 2871003161
Anilú Celia Delfín Rodríguez Regidora de Medio Ambiente 2871104249
Francisco Javier Niño Hernández Regidor de Patromonio Municipal 2871254563
Marisa Obrajero Almeida Regidora de Equidad y Genero 2871076791
Germán Archila Ramírez Regidor de Desarrollo Rural 2871045368
Ramón Herrera Díaz Secretaría Municipal 2871214721
Alejandro Ramírez Guerrero Dirección de Obras Públicas 2871134967
José Roberto Villamil Meneses Secretaría Particular 2871133828
Iván de Jesús Martínez Marquez Juez Municipal 2871242419
Ángela Castro Ortiz Dirección de Desarrollo Social 2871001740
Luisa Adriana Cunjama Hernández Dirección de Comunicación Social 2871516380
Ibrahín Sánchez Ángeles Dirección de Imagen y Difusión 2871077815
Miguel Ángel Quintana Tapia Subdirección de Servicios Públicos 2878899625
Benigno Villalobos Juan Dirección de la Policia Municipal 9512373804
Concepción San Juan Cortéz Dirección del Instituto de la Mujer 2871345794
Josué Reyna Zavaleta Dirección de Admistración 2874067280
Esveidy Soto Hilario Dirección de Medio Ambiente 2871889446
Víctor Álvarez Figueroa Dirección de Educación, Cultura y Deporte 2871254639
Sabino Pérez Ramírez Dirección de la Casa de la Cultura 2871138452
Dionicio Rendón Barreda Dirección de Servicios Publicos Municipales 2871098921
Ilse Mariela Nolasco López Dirección del Instituto Municipal de la Juventud 2871286368
Gaudencio López Solis Dirección de Gobernación 2871103871
Dalina Cruz Salinas Coordinación del Programa Mejora 2871393132
Gerardo Ruíz Ocampo Dirección de Desarrollo Urbano 2871241032
Gilberto Banda Guzmán Dirección Jurídica 2871126586
Surisaday Valencia Rojas Dirección de Agua Potable y Alcantarillado 2871012525
Trinidad Ayala Zuñiga Dirección de Desarrollo Rural 2871251957
Gaudencio Ortiz Sánchez Dirección del DIF 2871138909
Edgar Velázco Díaz Dirección de Desarrollo Económico y Turístico 2871294106